Rank Player Discipline Total Event Medal
1 Swimming
Swimming
10 4x100m Free Relay Mixed Gold
4x100m Med Relay Mixed Gold
Women's 100m Freestyle Gold
Women's 4x100m Freestyle Relay Gold
Women's 4x100m Medley Relay Gold
Women's 4x200m Freestyle Relay Gold
Women's 50m Backstroke Gold
Women's 50m Freestyle Gold
Women's 100m Butterfly Silver
Women's 50m Butterfly Silver
2 Swimming
Swimming
8 4x100m Free Relay Mixed Gold
4x100m Med Relay Mixed Gold
Women's 4x100m Freestyle Relay Gold
Women's 4x100m Medley Relay Gold
Women's 4x200m Freestyle Relay Gold
Women's 100m Freestyle Bronze
Women's 50m Butterfly Bronze
Women's 50m Freestyle Bronze
3 Swimming
Swimming
5 4x100m Med Relay Mixed Gold
Women's 100m Breaststroke Gold
Women's 200m Breaststroke Gold
Women's 4x100m Medley Relay Gold
Women's 50m Breaststroke Gold
4 Swimming
Swimming
7 Women's 1500m Freestyle Gold
Women's 200m Freestyle Gold
Women's 400m Freestyle Gold
Women's 800m Freestyle Gold
Women's 4x100m Freestyle Relay Silver
Women's 4x100m Medley Relay Silver
Women's 4x200m Freestyle Relay Silver
5 Swimming
Swimming
6 4x100m Med Relay Mixed Gold
Men's 200m Backstroke Gold
Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay Gold
Men's 4x100m Medley Relay Gold
Men's 4x200m Freestyle Relay Silver
Men's 100m Backstroke Bronze
6 Swimming
Swimming
5 4x100m Free Relay Mixed Gold
4x100m Med Relay Mixed Gold
Women's 4x100m Freestyle Relay Gold
Women's 4x100m Medley Relay Gold
Women's 100m Backstroke Bronze
7 Canoeing
Canoeing
4 Women's C1 200m Gold
Women's C1 500m Gold
Women's C2 200m Gold
Women's C2 500m Gold
Gymnastics
Gymnastics
4 Women's Beam Gold
Women's Individual All-Around Gold
Women's Team Gold
Women's Uneven Bars Gold
9 Swimming
Swimming
4 Men's 100m Breaststroke Gold
Men's 200m Breaststroke Gold
Men's 4x100m Medley Relay Gold
Men's 4x200m Freestyle Relay Silver
Gymnastics
Gymnastics
4 Men's Individual All-Around Gold
Men's Parallel Bars Gold
Men's Team Gold
Men's Horizontal Bar Silver
11 Table Tennis
Table Tennis
5 Double Mixed Gold
Women's Singles Gold
Women's Team Gold
Double Mixed Bronze
Women's Doubles Bronze
12 Swimming
Swimming
4 Men's 100m Butterfly Gold
Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay Gold
Men's 4x100m Medley Relay Gold
Men's 50m Butterfly Bronze
Swimming
Swimming
4 4x100m Med Relay Mixed Gold
Men's 4x100m Medley Relay Gold
Men's 50m Breaststroke Gold
Men's 100m Breaststroke Bronze
Swimming
Swimming
4 Men's 1500m Freestyle Gold
Men's 4x200m Freestyle Relay Gold
Men's 800m Freestyle Gold
Men's 400m Freestyle Bronze
Swimming
Swimming
4 Women's 200m Individual Medley Gold
Women's 4x100m Freestyle Relay Gold
Women's 4x200m Freestyle Relay Gold
Women's 400m Individual Medley Bronze
16 Weightlifting
Weightlifting
3 Women's +87kg Gold
Women's +87kg CLEAN-JERK Gold
Women's +87kg SNATCH Gold
Weightlifting
Weightlifting
3 Men's 102kg Gold
Men's 102kg CLEAN-JERK Gold
Men's 102kg SNATCH Gold
Weightlifting
Weightlifting
3 Men's 96kg Gold
Men's 96kg CLEAN-JERK Gold
Men's 96kg SNATCH Gold
Weightlifting
Weightlifting
3 Men's 89kg Gold
Men's 89kg CLEAN-JERK Gold
Men's 89kg SNATCH Gold
Weightlifting
Weightlifting
3 Women's 76kg Gold
Women's 76kg CLEAN-JERK Gold
Women's 76kg SNATCH Gold
Weightlifting
Weightlifting
3 Men's 61kg Gold
Men's 61kg CLEAN-JERK Gold
Men's 61kg SNATCH Gold
Weightlifting
Weightlifting
3 Men's 73kg Gold
Men's 73kg CLEAN-JERK Gold
Men's 73kg SNATCH Gold
Canoeing
Canoeing
3 Men's K1 200m Gold
Men's K2 200m Gold
Men's K4 500m Gold
Weightlifting
Weightlifting
3 Men's +109kg Gold
Men's +109kg CLEAN-JERK Gold
Men's +109kg SNATCH Gold
Swimming
Swimming
3 4x100m Free Relay Mixed Gold
Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay Gold
Men's 4x100m Medley Relay Gold
Weightlifting
Weightlifting
3 Women's 64kg Gold
Women's 64kg CLEAN-JERK Gold
Women's 64kg SNATCH Gold
Canoeing
Canoeing
3 K2 1000m Men Gold
Men's K2 200m Gold
Men's K4 500m Gold
Weightlifting
Weightlifting
3 Women's 59kg Gold
Women's 59kg CLEAN-JERK Gold
Women's 59kg SNATCH Gold
Weightlifting
Weightlifting
3 Men's 81kg Gold
Men's 81kg CLEAN-JERK Gold
Men's 81kg SNATCH Gold
Weightlifting
Weightlifting
3 Women's 71kg Gold
Women's 71kg CLEAN-JERK Gold
Women's 71kg SNATCH Gold
Weightlifting
Weightlifting
3 Women's 81kg Gold
Women's 81kg CLEAN-JERK Gold
Women's 81kg SNATCH Gold
Weightlifting
Weightlifting
3 Women's 49kg Gold
Women's 49kg CLEAN-JERK Gold
Women's 49kg SNATCH Gold
Weightlifting
Weightlifting
3 Women's 45kg Gold
Women's 45kg CLEAN-JERK Gold
Women's 45kg SNATCH Gold
Weightlifting
Weightlifting
3 Men's 67kg Gold
Men's 67kg CLEAN-JERK Gold
Men's 67kg SNATCH Gold
Canoeing
Canoeing
3 K4 500m Women's Gold
Women's K1 200m Gold
Women's K1 500m Gold
Chess
Chess
3 Mixed Team Event Gold
Women's Blitz Individual Gold
Women's Rapid Individual Gold
37 Swimming
Swimming
8 Women's 100m Butterfly Gold
Women's 50m Butterfly Gold
4x100m Free Relay Mixed Silver
4x100m Med Relay Mixed Silver
Women's 100m Freestyle Silver
Women's 4x100m Freestyle Relay Silver
Women's 4x100m Medley Relay Silver
Women's 50m Freestyle Silver
38 Swimming
Swimming
8 Men's 4x200m Freestyle Relay Gold
Men's 50m Backstroke Gold
4x100m Free Relay Mixed Silver
4x100m Med Relay Mixed Silver
Men's 100m Backstroke Silver
Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay Silver
Men's 4x100m Medley Relay Silver
Men's 100m Freestyle Bronze
39 Gymnastics
Gymnastics
5 Men's Team Gold
Men's Vault Gold
Men's Floor Exercise Silver
Men's Individual All-Around Silver
Men's Rings Silver
40 Swimming
Swimming
5 Men's 200m Freestyle Gold
Men's 4x200m Freestyle Relay Gold
Men's 400m Freestyle Silver
Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay Silver
Men's 800m Freestyle Bronze
41 Swimming
Swimming
4 Women's 100m Backstroke Gold
Women's 200m Backstroke Gold
Women's 50m Backstroke Silver
Women's 100m Butterfly Bronze
42 Chess
Chess
3 Men's Rapid Individual Gold
Mixed Team Event Gold
Men's Blitz Individual Silver
Weightlifting
Weightlifting
3 Men's 55kg Gold
Men's 55kg SNATCH Gold
Men's 55kg CLEAN-JERK Silver
Cycling Road
Cycling Road
3 Men's Individual Time Trial Gold
Men's Team Time Trial Gold
Men's Road Race Silver
Canoeing
Canoeing
3 K2 1000m Men Gold
Men's K4 500m Gold
Men's K1 1000m Silver
Weightlifting
Weightlifting
3 Women's 87kg Gold
Women's 87kg SNATCH Gold
Women's 87kg CLEAN-JERK Silver
Chess
Chess
3 Men's Blitz Individual Gold
Mixed Team Event Gold
Men's Rapid Individual Silver
Gymnastics
Gymnastics
3 Men's Floor Exercise Gold
Men's Team Gold
Men's Vault Silver
Weightlifting
Weightlifting
3 Men's 109kg Gold
Men's 109kg CLEAN-JERK Gold
Men's 109kg SNATCH Silver
Gymnastics
Gymnastics
3 Women's Floor Exercise Gold
Women's Team Gold
Women's Beam Silver
Weightlifting
Weightlifting
3 Women's 55kg Gold
Women's 55kg CLEAN-JERK Gold
Women's 55kg SNATCH Silver
Badminton
Badminton
3 Men's Singles Gold
Mixed Team Event Gold
Men's Doubles Silver
Rowing
Rowing
3 Men's Single Sculls 1000m Gold
Men's Single Sculls 500m Gold
Mixed 2 x 500m Single Sculls Silver
Gymnastics
Gymnastics
3 Women's Team Gold
Women's Vault Gold
Women's Floor Exercise Silver
55 Swimming
Swimming
5 Men's 200m Butterfly Gold
Men's 200m Individual Medley Gold
4x100m Free Relay Mixed Bronze
Men's 4x100m Medley Relay Bronze
Men's 4x200m Freestyle Relay Bronze
56 Table Tennis
Table Tennis
4 Double Mixed Gold
Men's Team Gold
Double Mixed Bronze
Men's Singles Bronze
Canoeing
Canoeing
4 Men's C1 1000m Gold
Men's C1 200m Gold
Men's C2 1000m Bronze
Men's C2 200m Bronze
58 Swimming
Swimming
3 4x100m Free Relay Mixed Gold
Women's 4x200m Freestyle Relay Gold
Women's 1500m Freestyle Bronze
Canoeing
Canoeing
3 K4 500m Women's Gold
Women's K2 500m Gold
Women's K2 200m Bronze
Canoeing
Canoeing
3 K4 500m Women's Gold
Women's K2 500m Gold
Women's K2 200m Bronze
Swimming
Swimming
3 4x100m Free Relay Mixed Gold
Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay Gold
Men's 50m Freestyle Bronze
Archery
Archery
3 Men's Team Recurve Gold
Mixed Teams Recurve Gold
Men's Individual Recurve Bronze
63 Fencing
Fencing
2 Men's Foil Individual Gold
Men's Foil Team Gold
Karate
Karate
2 Kata Individual Women Gold
Kata Team Women Gold
Fencing
Fencing
2 Women's Sabre Individual Gold
Women's Sabre Team Gold
Equestrian
Equestrian
2 Jumping Individual Gold
Jumping Team Gold
Rowing
Rowing
2 Women's Single Sculls 1000m Gold
Women's Single Sculls 500m Gold
Cycling Mountain Bike
Cycling Mountain Bike
2 Men's Cross-country Gold
Men's Cross-country marathon Gold
Karate
Karate
2 Kata Individual Men Gold
Kata Team Men Gold
Canoeing
Canoeing
2 Women's C2 200m Gold
Women's C2 500m Gold
Archery
Archery
2 Mixed Teams Recurve Gold
Women's Team Recurve Gold
Cycling Road
Cycling Road
2 Women's Road Race Gold
Women's Team Time Trial Gold
Rowing
Rowing
2 LW Women's Single Sculls 1000m Gold
LW Women's Single Sculls 500m Gold
Athletics
Athletics
2 Men's 400m Gold
Men's 4x400m Relay Gold
75 Swimming
Swimming
7 Men's 50m Freestyle Gold
4x100m Free Relay Mixed Silver
4x100m Med Relay Mixed Silver
Men's 100m Freestyle Silver
Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay Silver
Men's 4x100m Medley Relay Silver
Men's 50m Butterfly Silver
76 Swimming
Swimming
7 Women's 4x200m Freestyle Relay Gold
Women's 100m Breaststroke Silver
Women's 200m Breaststroke Silver
Women's 200m Freestyle Silver
Women's 400m Freestyle Silver
Women's 50m Breaststroke Silver
Women's 200m Individual Medley Bronze
77 Swimming
Swimming
4 Men's 400m Freestyle Gold
Men's 1500m Freestyle Silver
Men's 200m Freestyle Silver
Men's 800m Freestyle Silver
Swimming
Swimming
4 Women's 400m Individual Medley Gold
Women's 1500m Freestyle Silver
Women's 200m Backstroke Silver
Women's 800m Freestyle Silver
79 Swimming
Swimming
4 Men's 100m Backstroke Gold
Men's 200m Backstroke Silver
Men's 50m Backstroke Silver
Men's 4x100m Medley Relay Bronze
Table Tennis
Table Tennis
4 Men's Team Gold
Double Mixed Silver
Men's Doubles Silver
Double Mixed Bronze
Canoeing
Canoeing
4 Men's K1 1000m Gold
K2 1000m Men Silver
Men's K1 200m Silver
Men's K2 200m Bronze
Table Tennis
Table Tennis
4 Men's Team Gold
Double Mixed Silver
Men's Doubles Silver
Double Mixed Bronze
83 Badminton
Badminton
3 Mixed Team Event Gold
Women's Doubles Silver
Women's Singles Silver
Weightlifting
Weightlifting
3 Women's 55kg SNATCH Gold
Women's 55kg Silver
Women's 55kg CLEAN-JERK Silver
Weightlifting
Weightlifting
3 Men's 109kg SNATCH Gold
Men's 109kg Silver
Men's 109kg CLEAN-JERK Silver
Swimming
Swimming
3 4x100m Med Relay Mixed Gold
Men's 100m Butterfly Silver
Men's 4x200m Freestyle Relay Silver
Weightlifting
Weightlifting
3 Women's 87kg CLEAN-JERK Gold
Women's 87kg Silver
Women's 87kg SNATCH Silver
Swimming
Swimming
3 Men's 50m Butterfly Gold
4x100m Free Relay Mixed Silver
Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay Silver
Rowing
Rowing
3 Mixed 2 x 500m Single Sculls Gold
Men's Single Sculls 1000m Silver
Men's Single Sculls 500m Silver
Rowing
Rowing
3 Mixed 2 x 500m Single Sculls Gold
Women's Single Sculls 1000m Silver
Women's Single Sculls 500m Silver
Gymnastics
Gymnastics
3 Women's Team Gold
Women's Individual All-Around Silver
Women's Vault Silver
92 Table Tennis
Table Tennis
4 Women's Team Gold
Double Mixed Silver
Double Mixed Bronze
Women's Singles Bronze
Table Tennis
Table Tennis
4 Women's Doubles Gold
Women's Team Silver
Double Mixed Bronze
Women's Singles Bronze
Swimming
Swimming
4 Men's 4x200m Freestyle Relay Gold
Men's 200m Individual Medley Silver
Men's 200m Backstroke Bronze
Men's 200m Freestyle Bronze
Table Tennis
Table Tennis
4 Men's Singles Gold
Men's Team Silver
Double Mixed Bronze
Men's Doubles Bronze
Swimming
Swimming
4 Men's 100m Freestyle Gold
Men's 50m Freestyle Silver
4x100m Free Relay Mixed Bronze
Men's 4x100m Medley Relay Bronze
97 Table Tennis
Table Tennis
3 Women's Team Gold
Double Mixed Silver
Double Mixed Bronze
Table Tennis
Table Tennis
3 Women's Doubles Gold
Women's Team Silver
Double Mixed Bronze
Gymnastics
Gymnastics
3 Men's Team Gold
Men's Pommel Horse Silver
Men's Horizontal Bar Bronze
Canoeing
Canoeing
3 Men's C2 1000m Gold
Men's C1 1000m Silver
Men's C1 200m Bronze
Weightlifting
Weightlifting
3 Men's 55kg CLEAN-JERK Gold
Men's 55kg Silver
Men's 55kg SNATCH Bronze
Tennis
Tennis
3 Men's Team Gold
Men's Doubles Silver
Men's Singles Bronze
Badminton
Badminton
3 Mixed Team Event Gold
Men's Doubles Silver
Men's Singles Bronze
Tennis
Tennis
3 Women's Team Gold
Women's Doubles Silver
Women's Singles Bronze
Badminton
Badminton
3 Women's Doubles Gold
Mixed Doubles Silver
Mixed Team Event Bronze
106 Tennis
Tennis
2 Women's Team Gold
Women's Doubles Silver
Athletics
Athletics
2 Women's 200m Gold
Women's 100m Silver
Fencing
Fencing
2 Women's Epee Individual Gold
Women's Epee Team Silver
Fencing
Fencing
2 Women's Foil Individual Gold
Women's Foil Team Silver
Rowing
Rowing
2 LW Men's Single Sculls 1000m Gold
LW Men's Single Sculls 500m Silver
Archery
Archery
2 Women's Individual Recurve Gold
Women's Team Recurve Silver
Athletics
Athletics
2 Men's 100m Gold
Men's 4x100m Relay Silver
Fencing
Fencing
2 Men's Epee Individual Gold
Men's Epee Team Silver
Swimming
Swimming
2 Women's 200m Butterfly Gold
Women's 4x200m Freestyle Relay Silver
Fencing
Fencing
2 Men's Sabre Individual Gold
Men's Sabre Team Silver
Fencing
Fencing
2 Women's Foil Team Gold
Women's Foil Individual Silver
Fencing
Fencing
2 Women's Sabre Team Gold
Women's Sabre Individual Silver
Athletics
Athletics
2 Women's Heptathlon Gold
Women's 100m Hurdles Silver
Badminton
Badminton
2 Mixed Doubles Gold
Mixed Team Event Silver
Badminton
Badminton
2 Mixed Doubles Gold
Mixed Team Event Silver
Fencing
Fencing
2 Men's Sabre Team Gold
Men's Sabre Individual Silver
Gymnastics
Gymnastics
2 Men's Horizontal Bar Gold
Men's Team Silver
Fencing
Fencing
2 Women's Epee Team Gold
Women's Epee Individual Silver
Equestrian
Equestrian
2 Jumping Team Gold
Jumping Individual Silver
Tennis
Tennis
2 Men's Team Gold
Men's Doubles Silver
Cycling Road
Cycling Road
2 Women's Team Time Trial Gold
Women's Individual Time Trial Silver
Fencing
Fencing
2 Men's Epee Team Gold
Men's Epee Individual Silver
Gymnastics
Gymnastics
2 Women's Team Gold
Women's Uneven Bars Silver
Athletics
Athletics
2 Men's Long Jump Gold
Men's Triple Jump Silver
Badminton
Badminton
2 Mixed Team Event Gold
Women's Doubles Silver
Chess
Chess
2 Mixed Team Event Gold
Women's Blitz Individual Silver
Gymnastics
Gymnastics
2 Men's Rings Gold
Men's Team Silver
133 Swimming
Swimming
3 Men's 400m Individual Medley Gold
4x100m Free Relay Mixed Bronze
Men's 4x200m Freestyle Relay Bronze
Tennis
Tennis
3 Men's Doubles Gold
Men's Singles Bronze
Men's Team Bronze
Table Tennis
Table Tennis
3 Women's Team Gold
Double Mixed Bronze
Women's Doubles Bronze
Badminton
Badminton
3 Women's Singles Gold
Mixed Team Event Bronze
Women's Doubles Bronze
137 Archery
Archery
2 Women's Team Recurve Gold
Women's Individual Recurve Bronze
Athletics
Athletics
2 Women's 4x400m Relay Gold
Women's 400m Hurdles Bronze
Fencing
Fencing
2 Women's Sabre Team Gold
Women's Sabre Individual Bronze
Table Tennis
Table Tennis
2 Men's Team Gold
Double Mixed Bronze
Canoeing
Canoeing
2 Women's K2 200m Gold
K4 500m Women's Bronze
Equestrian
Equestrian
2 Jumping Team Gold
Jumping Individual Bronze
Athletics
Athletics
2 Men's Decathlon Gold
Men's Pole Vault Bronze
Fencing
Fencing
2 Men's Foil Team Gold
Men's Foil Individual Bronze
Fencing
Fencing
2 Women's Epee Team Gold
Women's Epee Individual Bronze
Gymnastics
Gymnastics
2 Men's Pommel Horse Gold
Men's Parallel Bars Bronze
Swimming
Swimming
2 Men's 4x200m Freestyle Relay Gold
Men's 1500m Freestyle Bronze
Badminton
Badminton
2 Women's Doubles Gold
Mixed Team Event Bronze
Triathlon
Triathlon
2 Women's Gold
Mixed Team Relay Competition Bronze
Fencing
Fencing
2 Women's Foil Team Gold
Women's Foil Individual Bronze
Swimming
Swimming
2 4x100m Med Relay Mixed Gold
Men's 200m Individual Medley Bronze
Canoeing
Canoeing
2 Women's K2 200m Gold
K4 500m Women's Bronze
Cycling Mountain Bike
Cycling Mountain Bike
2 Women's Cross-country marathon Gold
Women's Cross-country Bronze
Rowing
Rowing
2 LW Men's Single Sculls 500m Gold
LW Men's Single Sculls 1000m Bronze
Tennis
Tennis
2 Men's Doubles Gold
Men's Team Bronze
Badminton
Badminton
2 Mixed Team Event Gold
Women's Singles Bronze
Athletics
Athletics
2 Women's Shot Put Gold
Women's Hammer Throw Bronze
Fencing
Fencing
2 Men's Sabre Team Gold
Men's Sabre Individual Bronze
Athletics
Athletics
2 Women's 100m Gold
Women's 200m Bronze
Fencing
Fencing
2 Men's Epee Team Gold
Men's Epee Individual Bronze
161 Swimming
Swimming
5 4x100m Med Relay Mixed Silver
Men's 100m Breaststroke Silver
Men's 200m Breaststroke Silver
Men's 4x100m Medley Relay Silver
Men's 50m Breaststroke Silver
162 Swimming
Swimming
4 4x100m Free Relay Mixed Silver
4x100m Med Relay Mixed Silver
Women's 4x100m Freestyle Relay Silver
Women's 4x100m Medley Relay Silver
Swimming
Swimming
4 4x100m Free Relay Mixed Silver
4x100m Med Relay Mixed Silver
Women's 4x100m Freestyle Relay Silver
Women's 4x200m Freestyle Relay Silver
164 Swimming
Swimming
6 Women's 200m Butterfly Silver
Women's 200m Individual Medley Silver
Women's 400m Individual Medley Silver
4x100m Free Relay Mixed Bronze
Women's 4x100m Freestyle Relay Bronze
Women's 4x200m Freestyle Relay Bronze
165 Weightlifting
Weightlifting
3 Men's +109kg Silver
Men's +109kg CLEAN-JERK Silver
Men's +109kg SNATCH Silver
Weightlifting
Weightlifting
3 Men's 102kg Silver
Men's 102kg CLEAN-JERK Silver
Men's 102kg SNATCH Silver
Canoeing
Canoeing
3 Women's C1 200m Silver
Women's C2 200m Silver
Women's C2 500m Silver
Weightlifting
Weightlifting
3 Women's +87kg Silver
Women's +87kg CLEAN-JERK Silver
Women's +87kg SNATCH Silver
Weightlifting
Weightlifting
3 Women's 59kg Silver
Women's 59kg CLEAN-JERK Silver
Women's 59kg SNATCH Silver
Weightlifting
Weightlifting
3 Men's 73kg Silver
Men's 73kg CLEAN-JERK Silver
Men's 73kg SNATCH Silver
Weightlifting
Weightlifting
3 Women's 76kg Silver
Women's 76kg CLEAN-JERK Silver
Women's 76kg SNATCH Silver
Rowing
Rowing
3 LW Women's Single Sculls 1000m Silver
LW Women's Single Sculls 500m Silver
Mixed 2 x 500m Single Sculls Silver
Weightlifting
Weightlifting
3 Men's 96kg Silver
Men's 96kg CLEAN-JERK Silver
Men's 96kg SNATCH Silver
Weightlifting
Weightlifting
3 Women's 71kg Silver
Women's 71kg CLEAN-JERK Silver
Women's 71kg SNATCH Silver
Weightlifting
Weightlifting
3 Women's 45kg Silver
Women's 45kg CLEAN-JERK Silver
Women's 45kg SNATCH Silver
Canoeing
Canoeing
3 Women's K1 200m Silver
Women's K1 500m Silver
Women's K2 500m Silver
177 Canoeing
Canoeing
3 Men's K2 200m Silver
Men's K4 500m Silver
Men's K1 200m Bronze
Weightlifting
Weightlifting
3 Women's 64kg Silver
Women's 64kg SNATCH Silver
Women's 64kg CLEAN-JERK Bronze
Canoeing
Canoeing
3 K4 500m Women's Silver
Women's K2 200m Silver
Women's K2 500m Bronze
Weightlifting
Weightlifting
3 Men's 61kg Silver
Men's 61kg CLEAN-JERK Silver
Men's 61kg SNATCH Bronze
Weightlifting
Weightlifting
3 Women's 81kg Silver
Women's 81kg SNATCH Silver
Women's 81kg CLEAN-JERK Bronze
Canoeing
Canoeing
3 K4 500m Women's Silver
Women's K2 200m Silver
Women's K2 500m Bronze
Table Tennis
Table Tennis
3 Women's Doubles Silver
Women's Team Silver
Double Mixed Bronze
Canoeing
Canoeing
3 Women's C2 200m Silver
Women's C2 500m Silver
Women's C1 500m Bronze
Weightlifting
Weightlifting
3 Men's 67kg Silver
Men's 67kg CLEAN-JERK Silver
Men's 67kg SNATCH Bronze
186 Weightlifting
Weightlifting
2 Women's 49kg Silver
Women's 49kg CLEAN-JERK Silver
Weightlifting
Weightlifting
2 Men's 89kg Silver
Men's 89kg SNATCH Silver
Canoeing
Canoeing
2 Men's C2 1000m Silver
Men's C2 200m Silver
Table Tennis
Table Tennis
2 Men's Singles Silver
Men's Team Silver
Table Tennis
Table Tennis
2 Women's Doubles Silver
Women's Team Silver
Weightlifting
Weightlifting
2 Men's 81kg Silver
Men's 81kg CLEAN-JERK Silver
Fencing
Fencing
2 Men's Foil Individual Silver
Men's Foil Team Silver
Cycling Mountain Bike
Cycling Mountain Bike
2 Women's Cross-country Silver
Women's Cross-country marathon Silver
Archery
Archery
2 Men's Individual Recurve Silver
Men's Team Recurve Silver
Swimming
Swimming
2 Women's 4x100m Freestyle Relay Silver
Women's 4x200m Freestyle Relay Silver
Swimming
Swimming
2 4x100m Med Relay Mixed Silver
Women's 4x100m Medley Relay Silver
Gymnastics
Gymnastics
2 Men's Parallel Bars Silver
Men's Team Silver
Canoeing
Canoeing
2 Men's K2 200m Silver
Men's K4 500m Silver
Canoeing
Canoeing
2 Men's C2 1000m Silver
Men's C2 200m Silver
Athletics
Athletics
2 Men's 200m Silver
Men's 4x100m Relay Silver
Athletics
Athletics
2 Men's 400m Silver
Men's 4x400m Relay Silver
Karate
Karate
2 Kata Individual Men Silver
Kata Team Men Silver
Swimming
Swimming
2 Men's 400m Individual Medley Silver
Men's 4x200m Freestyle Relay Silver
204 Gymnastics
Gymnastics
4 Men's Team Silver
Men's Individual All-Around Bronze
Men's Rings Bronze
Men's Vault Bronze
Gymnastics
Gymnastics
4 Women's Team Silver
Women's Floor Exercise Bronze
Women's Individual All-Around Bronze
Women's Uneven Bars Bronze
Table Tennis
Table Tennis
4 Men's Team Silver
Double Mixed Bronze
Men's Doubles Bronze
Men's Singles Bronze
Canoeing
Canoeing
4 Women's C1 500m Silver
Women's C1 200m Bronze
Women's C2 200m Bronze
Women's C2 500m Bronze
208 Canoeing
Canoeing
3 K4 500m Women's Silver
Women's K1 200m Bronze
Women's K1 500m Bronze
Badminton
Badminton
3 Mixed Doubles Silver
Men's Doubles Bronze
Mixed Team Event Bronze
Weightlifting
Weightlifting
3 Men's 55kg SNATCH Silver
Men's 55kg Bronze
Men's 55kg CLEAN-JERK Bronze
Weightlifting
Weightlifting
3 Women's 64kg CLEAN-JERK Silver
Women's 64kg Bronze
Women's 64kg SNATCH Bronze
Swimming
Swimming
3 4x100m Free Relay Mixed Silver
Men's 200m Butterfly Bronze
Men's 400m Individual Medley Bronze
Weightlifting
Weightlifting
3 Women's 81kg CLEAN-JERK Silver
Women's 81kg Bronze
Women's 81kg SNATCH Bronze
214 Table Tennis
Table Tennis
2 Men's Team Silver
Double Mixed Bronze
Canoeing
Canoeing
2 Men's K4 500m Silver
K2 1000m Men Bronze
Chess
Chess
2 Mixed Team Event Silver
Men's Blitz Individual Bronze
Athletics
Athletics
2 Women's 4x100m Relay Silver
Women's Long Jump Bronze
Athletics
Athletics
2 Women's 4x100m Relay Silver
Women's 100m Hurdles Bronze
Canoeing
Canoeing
2 Men's K4 500m Silver
K2 1000m Men Bronze
Fencing
Fencing
2 Men's Sabre Team Silver
Men's Sabre Individual Bronze
Triathlon
Triathlon
2 Mixed Team Relay Competition Silver
Men's Bronze
Athletics
Athletics
2 Women's 200m Silver
Women's 100m Bronze
Table Tennis
Table Tennis
2 Men's Team Silver
Men's Team Bronze
Athletics
Athletics
2 Men's 4x100m Relay Silver
Men's 100m Bronze
Athletics
Athletics
2 Men's Long Jump Silver
Men's Decathlon Bronze
Canoeing
Canoeing
2 K2 1000m Men Silver
Men's K2 200m Bronze
Swimming
Swimming
2 Men's 200m Butterfly Silver
Men's 4x200m Freestyle Relay Bronze
Chess
Chess
2 Mixed Team Event Silver
Women's Rapid Individual Bronze
Table Tennis
Table Tennis
2 Men's Team Silver
Double Mixed Bronze
Table Tennis
Table Tennis
2 Men's Team Silver
Men's Team Bronze
Cycling Mountain Bike
Cycling Mountain Bike
2 Men's Cross-country Silver
Men's Cross-country marathon Bronze
Gymnastics
Gymnastics
2 Women's Team Silver
Women's Beam Bronze
Chess
Chess
2 Mixed Team Event Silver
Women's Blitz Individual Bronze
Table Tennis
Table Tennis
2 Women's Team Silver
Double Mixed Bronze
Badminton
Badminton
2 Men's Singles Silver
Mixed Doubles Bronze
Swimming
Swimming
2 Women's 100m Backstroke Silver
Women's 50m Backstroke Bronze
Table Tennis
Table Tennis
2 Men's Team Silver
Men's Team Bronze
Fencing
Fencing
2 Men's Foil Team Silver
Men's Foil Individual Bronze
Athletics
Athletics
2 Women's Shot Put Silver
Women's Discus Throw Bronze
Swimming
Swimming
2 Women's 4x100m Medley Relay Silver
Women's 100m Breaststroke Bronze
241 Swimming
Swimming
6 4x100m Free Relay Mixed Bronze
Women's 200m Freestyle Bronze
Women's 400m Freestyle Bronze
Women's 4x100m Freestyle Relay Bronze
Women's 4x200m Freestyle Relay Bronze
Women's 800m Freestyle Bronze
242 Weightlifting
Weightlifting
3 Men's +109kg Bronze
Men's +109kg CLEAN-JERK Bronze
Men's +109kg SNATCH Bronze
Weightlifting
Weightlifting
3 Men's 89kg Bronze
Men's 89kg CLEAN-JERK Bronze
Men's 89kg SNATCH Bronze
Swimming
Swimming
3 4x100m Free Relay Mixed Bronze
Men's 4x100m Medley Relay Bronze
Men's 4x200m Freestyle Relay Bronze
Weightlifting
Weightlifting
3 Men's 102kg Bronze
Men's 102kg CLEAN-JERK Bronze
Men's 102kg SNATCH Bronze
Weightlifting
Weightlifting
3 Women's 55kg Bronze
Women's 55kg CLEAN-JERK Bronze
Women's 55kg SNATCH Bronze
Weightlifting
Weightlifting
3 Women's 87kg Bronze
Women's 87kg CLEAN-JERK Bronze
Women's 87kg SNATCH Bronze
Weightlifting
Weightlifting
3 Women's +87kg Bronze
Women's +87kg CLEAN-JERK Bronze
Women's +87kg SNATCH Bronze
Weightlifting
Weightlifting
3 Men's 96kg Bronze
Men's 96kg CLEAN-JERK Bronze
Men's 96kg SNATCH Bronze
Swimming
Swimming
3 4x100m Med Relay Mixed Bronze
Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay Bronze
Men's 50m Backstroke Bronze
Weightlifting
Weightlifting
3 Women's 71kg Bronze
Women's 71kg CLEAN-JERK Bronze
Women's 71kg SNATCH Bronze
Swimming
Swimming
3 4x100m Free Relay Mixed Bronze
Women's 4x100m Freestyle Relay Bronze
Women's 4x200m Freestyle Relay Bronze
Weightlifting
Weightlifting
3 Women's 45kg Bronze
Women's 45kg CLEAN-JERK Bronze
Women's 45kg SNATCH Bronze
Weightlifting
Weightlifting
3 Women's 49kg Bronze
Women's 49kg CLEAN-JERK Bronze
Women's 49kg SNATCH Bronze
Weightlifting
Weightlifting
3 Women's 59kg Bronze
Women's 59kg CLEAN-JERK Bronze
Women's 59kg SNATCH Bronze
Weightlifting
Weightlifting
3 Men's 73kg Bronze
Men's 73kg CLEAN-JERK Bronze
Men's 73kg SNATCH Bronze
Weightlifting
Weightlifting
3 Men's 81kg Bronze
Men's 81kg CLEAN-JERK Bronze
Men's 81kg SNATCH Bronze
Weightlifting
Weightlifting
3 Women's 76kg Bronze
Women's 76kg CLEAN-JERK Bronze
Women's 76kg SNATCH Bronze
259 Fencing
Fencing
2 Women's Foil Team Bronze
Women's Sabre Team Bronze
Cycling Road
Cycling Road
2 Women's Individual Time Trial Bronze
Women's Road Race Bronze
Fencing
Fencing
2 Women's Foil Team Bronze
Women's Sabre Team Bronze
Karate
Karate
2 Kata Individual Men Bronze
Kata Team Men Bronze
Canoeing
Canoeing
2 Women's C2 200m Bronze
Women's C2 500m Bronze
Swimming
Swimming
2 4x100m Free Relay Mixed Bronze
Men's 4x100m Medley Relay Bronze
Swimming
Swimming
2 4x100m Med Relay Mixed Bronze
Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay Bronze
Swimming
Swimming
2 Women's 4x100m Freestyle Relay Bronze
Women's 4x200m Freestyle Relay Bronze
Badminton
Badminton
2 Mixed Team Event Bronze
Women's Doubles Bronze
Fencing
Fencing
2 Men's Epee Team Bronze
Men's Sabre Team Bronze
Swimming
Swimming
2 Women's 4x100m Freestyle Relay Bronze
Women's 4x200m Freestyle Relay Bronze
Swimming
Swimming
2 4x100m Med Relay Mixed Bronze
Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay Bronze
Badminton
Badminton
2 Men's Doubles Bronze
Mixed Team Event Bronze
Rowing
Rowing
2 Men's Single Sculls 1000m Bronze
Men's Single Sculls 500m Bronze
Karate
Karate
2 Kata Individual Women Bronze
Kata Team Women Bronze
Swimming
Swimming
2 4x100m Med Relay Mixed Bronze
Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay Bronze
Badminton
Badminton
2 Mixed Team Event Bronze
Women's Singles Bronze
Karate
Karate
2 Kata Individual Men Bronze
Kata Team Men Bronze
Table Tennis
Table Tennis
2 Men's Doubles Bronze
Men's Team Bronze
Archery
Archery
2 Mixed Teams Recurve Bronze
Women's Team Recurve Bronze
Athletics
Athletics
2 Men's 200m Bronze
Men's 4x100m Relay Bronze
Canoeing
Canoeing
2 Men's C2 1000m Bronze
Men's C2 200m Bronze
Table Tennis
Table Tennis
2 Women's Doubles Bronze
Women's Team Bronze
Fencing
Fencing
2 Women's Foil Team Bronze
Women's Sabre Team Bronze
Table Tennis
Table Tennis
2 Women's Doubles Bronze
Women's Team Bronze
Table Tennis
Table Tennis
2 Men's Doubles Bronze
Men's Team Bronze
Wrestling
Wrestling
2 Men's Freestyle 97kg Bronze
Men's Greco-Roman 97 kg Bronze
Weightlifting
Weightlifting
2 Men's 67kg Bronze
Men's 67kg CLEAN-JERK Bronze
Cycling Road
Cycling Road
2 Men's Individual Time Trial Bronze
Men's Team Time Trial Bronze
Tennis
Tennis
2 Women's Doubles Bronze
Women's Team Bronze
Tennis
Tennis
2 Women's Doubles Bronze
Women's Team Bronze
Fencing
Fencing
2 Women's Epee Individual Bronze
Women's Epee Team Bronze
Swimming
Swimming
2 4x100m Med Relay Mixed Bronze
Men's 100m Butterfly Bronze
Fencing
Fencing
2 Women's Foil Individual Bronze
Women's Foil Team Bronze
Gymnastics
Gymnastics
2 Men's Floor Exercise Bronze
Men's Team Bronze